33, DORIAN RISE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+131.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+38.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+43.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1