Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CENTRAL DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£485,000
+65.8%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+33.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4DQ
← Back to All Properties