Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PEARMAN ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+30.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+89.7%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4LX
← Back to All Properties