Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FREISTON TERRACE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-3.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
-1.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-18.0%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8GA
← Back to All Properties