17, NELSON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 2SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+69.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500+9.2%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+7.5%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+32.4%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1