Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RUTLAND CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+446.1%
Price Change
+£314,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+446.1%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£314,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0RG
← Back to All Properties