APARTMENT 5, BEMBRIDGE HOUSE, 68, SNOWBERRY ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+15.1%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000-11.1%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,405
Sold on 30 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1