Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, SHOWELL GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+80.8%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+21.7%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 4HN
← Back to All Properties