Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COURT LANE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+81.6%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+31.8%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1QG
← Back to All Properties