Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, DEVONSHIRE STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG19 8SU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+25.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,500
+58.5%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,500
-0.8%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+245.8%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8SU
← Back to All Properties