Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123A, LONDON ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+52.2%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+39.5%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+48.5%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 4EW
← Back to All Properties