Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LINGMOOR RISE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+18.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,250
+167.6%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7NU
← Back to All Properties