9, HAMPDEN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.6%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,000+175.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-19.4%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1