3, ST CHRISTOPHERS PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 2HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+43.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+18.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+137.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+9.1%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1