49, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+143.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,250+44.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1