Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,500
+50.9%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
-10.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+284.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£184,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9JB
← Back to All Properties