Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE WILLOWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+76.3%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-2.1%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TE
← Back to All Properties