7, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,500-0.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-15.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,010
Sold on 24 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1