Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HITHERHOOKS HILL, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+44.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+55.1%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4QW
← Back to All Properties