50, CROFTLANDS, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-16.0%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1