Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DEESIDE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+19.0%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+117.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2PR
← Back to All Properties