Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KNOLL STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
-8.8%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+21.5%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+89.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3JJ
← Back to All Properties