Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+12.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950
+92.4%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties