Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRANSTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+59.3%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+75.8%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties