Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
-6.5%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties