Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRISCOE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+73.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+139.6%
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 7 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 3RW
← Back to All Properties