Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SALESBURY DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,350
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£46,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,350
-16.6%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Detached
-£46,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
-2.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+77.0%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 9 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2JG
← Back to All Properties