394, STRATFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+74.6%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+76.0%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+60.1%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1