Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, REDWOOD GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,250
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,250
+12.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+47.6%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NW
← Back to All Properties