Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRADFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,750
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,750
+42.8%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2RT
← Back to All Properties