Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BULLFINCH GARDENS, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+71.2%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+129.0%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5YE
← Back to All Properties