Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+56.6%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+15.6%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+9.4%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EN
← Back to All Properties