Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RICHBELL CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,950
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£229,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,950
+48.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£229,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+327.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JR
← Back to All Properties