Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, MAIDSTONE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+65.4%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,000
+57.8%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6JL
← Back to All Properties