59, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6JX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+7.5%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,000+21.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+114.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+63.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-5.6%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1