Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5B, SWAN STREET, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+9.6%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-24.0%
Sold on 23 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 5PP
← Back to All Properties