Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SIDINGS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 4BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£51,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+39.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 2 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 4BF
← Back to All Properties