Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,750
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.2%
Price Change
+£82,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,750
+173.2%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DN
← Back to All Properties