Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CEDARS, IRTON HALL, HOLMROOK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA19 1TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+77.8%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA19 1TA
← Back to All Properties