72, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,500+128.8%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1