Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0EW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+32.3%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+2.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+97.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0EW
← Back to All Properties