62, ROMFORD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+1.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+69.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,450
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1