Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ORCHARD DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.4%
Price Change
+£503,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+292.4%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Detached
+£503,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4BW
← Back to All Properties