Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TURNSTONE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+5.3%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+34.8%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1EP
← Back to All Properties