Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,500
+66.5%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties