Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+97.2%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£40,877 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,073
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DH
← Back to All Properties