Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHRISTY COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3XU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950
+23.9%
Sold on 29 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+69.7%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,450
+9.3%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3XU
← Back to All Properties