Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, FULMAR HOUSE, 37, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,495
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2BX
← Back to All Properties