6, CASTLETON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 8DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,750
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£176,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£418,750+73.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£176,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 3 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1