Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WEST DUMPTON LANE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+51.8%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+41.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+62.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 27 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7DG
← Back to All Properties